Skip to main content
mark

Europar Legebiltzarrerako Hauteskundeak

2019BOTOAK%
EAJ-PNV7.59837,20%
PSE-PSOE5.30225,96%
PODEMOS-IU2.68213,13%
EH BILDU2.59212,69%
PP1.1425,59%
Cs4342,13%
ERROLDAHAUTESLEAKABSTENTZIOABALIOGABEAKZURIAKHAUTAGAIEN BOTOAK
33.15320.66512.4889514720.423
2014BOTOAK%
EAJ-PNV4.17628,07%
PSE-PSOE3.20621,55%
EH BILDU2.26415,22%
PODEMOS1.1857,97%
IU-LV
 
1.0136,81%
UPYD4853,26%
ERROLDAHAUTESLEAKABSTENTZIOABALIOGABEAKZURIAKHAUTAGAIEN BOTOAK
34.24415.31718.92718325814.876
2009BOTOAK%
P.S.O.E.5.97237,80%
E.A.J.-P.N.V4.02827,06%
P.P.2.28615,36%
I.I.1.4209,54%
E.A. - ARALAR
 
4192,82%
E.B.-B2401,61%
U.P. y D.
 
1651,11%
ERROLDAHAUTESLEAKABSTENTZIOABALIOGABEAKZURIAKHAUTAGAIEN BOTOAK
36.01514.95221.063687914.884
2004BOTOAK%
P.S.E.-E.E.(PSOE)5.87937,80%
E.A.J.-P.N.V5.28633,99%
P.P.2.90418,67%
I.U.-E.B.6003,86%
E.A.4993,21%
ERROLDAHAUTESLEAKABSTENTZIOABALIOGABEAKZURIAKHAUTAGAIEN BOTOAK
39.34316.84922.4941.2986215.489
1999BOTOAK%
E.A.J.-P.N.V./ E.A.7.65430,54%
P.S.O.E. Progresist7.36229,38%
P.P.4.67118,64%
E.H.3.12312,46%
I.U.-E.B.1.0864,33%
ERROLDAHAUTESLEAKABSTENTZIOABALIOGABEAKZURIAKHAUTAGAIEN BOTOAK
41.15425.06016.09417042824.462
 
1994BOTOAK%
P.N.V.5.72329,04%
P.S.O.E.5.14026,08%
P.P.2.97715,11%
E.A.6133,06%
H.B.2.30711,71%
I.U.2.47212,54%
ERROLDAHAUTESLEAKABSTENTZIOABALIOGABEAKZURIAKHAUTAGAIEN BOTOAK
39.97920.13719.8429933219.706
 
1989BOTOAK%
P.N.V.5.01622,87%
P.S.O.E.5.56425,36%
P.P.1.0584,82%
E.A.1.4216,48%
H.B.3.58117,56%
I.U.5972,72%
C.D.S.7453,40%
E.E.2.23810,20%
ERROLDAHAUTESLEAKABSTENTZIOABALIOGABEAKZURIAKHAUTAGAIEN BOTOAK
39.14622.38516.76124520421.936
 
1987BOTOAK%
P.N.V.4.88520,71%
P.S.O.E.6.21426,35%
P.P.1.2045,10%
E.A.2.1208,99%
H.B.4.28018,15%
I.U.4321,83%
C.D.S.1.1905,05%
E.E.2.1909,29%
ERROLDAHAUTESLEAKABSTENTZIOABALIOGABEAKZURIAKHAUTAGAIEN BOTOAK
38.06824.00014.06822818723.585